Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹35,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - 35000 Similar Category Repair
Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments
9823087
GEM/2026/B/7975753
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - 35000
Jammu, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - 35000 Similar Category Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
30 Aug 2026
30 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9823087.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1788093739.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788093350.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
1788093355.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
1788093360.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.48 MB
1788093367.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.49 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].