Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹30,090
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
The Registrar, IITRAM
Procurement of Rotary Evaporator, Vacuum Pump & Chiller
338760
2026/09
Open
LAB / QC Equipment
Works
Ahmedabad
₹1,770
Institute of Infrastructure, Technology, Research And Management
₹30,090
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
21 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
Procurement of Rotary Evaporator.pdf
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].