Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹69.1 L
EMD Value
₹1.4 L
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Optical Fiber Cable Rehabilitation Work under Bankura & Purulia OA
Kharagpur BA Similar Category Cluster Outsourcing for Maintenance of Landline and Broadband network – OFC Network
9758878
GEM/2026/B/7920128
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Optical Fiber Cable Rehabilitation Work under Bankura & Purulia OA, Khara
Medinipur West, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
3 yrs
₹35 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Optical Fiber Cable Rehabilitation Work under Bankura & Purulia OA | - | - | - |
| Kharagpur BA Similar Category Cluster Outsourcing for Maintenance of Landline and Broadband network – OFC Network | - | - | - |
AO(Cash), CTO Building, 8 Red Cross Place, Department of Telecommunications (DOT), Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited, Portal(BSNL), Ministry of Communications, KOLKATA-700001, (Tarun Prasad)
₹1.4 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9758878.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788249851.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
1786702788.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
1786702794.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
1786702801.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1786702819.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.66 MB
ATC_0a04ff26-3fc4-42c6-84c51786703013735_himangshu.mandi@bsnl.co.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.73 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .