Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2.8 L
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - SERVICES FOR STATUTORY CONFINED SPACE GAS CHECKING AND CERTIFICATION ON BOARD SHIPS INCLUDING TEMPERATURE
HEAT STRESS
HUMIDITY
AIR VELOCITY BY COMPETENT PERSON AS PER AS PER SERIAL NO 16 OF THE SECOND SCHEDULE OF SECTION .. Similar Category Hiring of Safety Consultant
9842337
GEM/2026/B/7992544
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - SERVICES FOR STATUTORY CONFINED SPACE GAS CHECKING AND CERTIFICATION ON B
Kolkata, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - SERVICES FOR STATUTORY CONFINED SPACE GAS CHECKING AND CERTIFICATION ON BOARD SHIPS INCLUDING TEMPERATURE | - | - | - |
| HEAT STRESS | - | - | - |
| HUMIDITY | - | - | - |
| AIR VELOCITY BY COMPETENT PERSON AS PER AS PER SERIAL NO 16 OF THE SECOND SCHEDULE OF SECTION .. Similar Category Hiring of Safety Consultant | - | - | - |
NIL, West Bengal, Department of Defence Production, Garden Reach Ship Builders and Engineers Limited (GRSE),, Ministry of Defence, (Garden Reach Shipbuilders And Engineers Limited)
₹2.8 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9842337.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788422305.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788421999.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788422014.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.11 MB
1788422597.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 8.15 MB
1788423156.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
NIT_05a256eb-1789-449d-9aef1788423489962_Kandir.Anukaran.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 8.15 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].