Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹21.3 LQualified | ₹21.3 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹21.6 LQualified 314 1 JAIL CHAURAHA GHUSHYANA LALITPUR LALITPUR UTTAR PRADESH 284403 UDYAM UP 49 0002067 | LALITPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 284403 | ₹21.6 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified 01 01 PRATAPGARH PRATAPGARH UTTAR PRADESH 230001 | PRATAPGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 230001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹21.6 L
EMD Value
₹21,600
Closing Date
5 May 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 3000; Local 24*7
9256918
GEM/2026/B/7474959
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 3000; Local 24*7
Banda, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
5 yrs
₹22 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 3000; Local 24*7 | Shoeb Khan Vehicles Requirement Durationin Months 210001,Near 132 kvsubstation forwhichserviceis chillaroad Banda required | 4 | 11 days |
Superintending Engineer, Near 132 KV Sub-Station Chilla Road Banda, (Se, Eswc, Banda)
₹21,600
5 May 2026
24 Apr 2026
5 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9256918.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1777033098.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1777033191.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.23 MB
ATC_e1696913-ac5c-45fa-a9d71777033597193_seeswcbanda.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.34 MB
SOW_902ac261-e12d-42ff-b9a71777033642029_seeswcbanda.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.23 MB
tenderform_9b355004-c2fa-4308-857d1777033658283_seeswcbanda.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.45 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].