Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹25.6 LQualified | ₹25.6 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹25.6 LQualified | ₹25.6 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified 144 SAINIK NAGAR RAI BAREILY ROAD TELIBAGH LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226002 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226002 | - | - | Disqualified |
| 4 | Disqualified 01 01 PRATAPGARH PRATAPGARH UTTAR PRADESH 230001 | PRATAPGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 230001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹25.7 L
EMD Value
₹25,800
Closing Date
25 Apr 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; As per Tender Documents; Local 24*7
9212080
GEM/2026/B/7434738
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; As per Tender Documents; Local 24*7
Uttar Pradesh; Jhansi
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
5 yrs
₹26 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; As per Tender Documents; Local 24*7 | Ravindra Kumar Vehicles Requirement Durationin Months 284001,S.E EUDC, Matateela forwhichserviceis Hydle Colony, Civil Lines, Jhansi required | 6 | 11 days |
Superintending Engineer, Office Of the SE EUDC Matateela Hydel Colony Civil Lines Jhansi, (Pushker Singh)
₹25,800
25 Apr 2026
10 Apr 2026
25 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9212080.pdf
GEM_BID
1775827908.xlsx
OTHER
1775828035.pdf
OTHER
TDCThree_824f0cfd-4165-44d1-96f11775828393392_EUDCJHANSIBUYER.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1775827908.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1775828035.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.07 MB
TDCThree_824f0cfd-4165-44d1-96f11775828393392_EUDCJHANSIBUYER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.07 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].