Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹12.1 Laccepted-aoc | ₹12.1 L | accepted-aoc |
Tender Value
₹12.1 L
EMD Value
₹30,300
Closing Date
18 Feb 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Chief Engineer, TTD, Tirupati
Room No.128, Admn Building, Tirupati
Supply of B check materials to 1No x 500 KVA, 3 Nos x 750 KVA and 2 Nos x 1250 KVA Cummins make DG sets available in SPMC Hospital and SVIMS Hospital, Tirupati for the year 2025-26 (Part-B)
894822
511/DE(Elec)-II/TTD/TPT/2025-26
OPEN
Electrical Works
CHITTOOR
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹429
₹30,300
5 Mar 2026
3 Feb 2026
3 Feb 2026
Supply of B check materials to 1No x 500KVA, 3 Nos x 750 KVA and 2 Nos x 1250 KVADG the Cummins make DG sets available in SPMC Hospital and SVIMS Hospital,Tirupati for the year 2025-26.
Valvoline Premium Blue 7800 plus 1/55 LTR Part no-506655
Separator,Fuel water Part no-4095189
Element,Lub oil Filter Part no-3889310
Element,Lub oil Bypass Filter Part no-3889311
INHIBITOR, Corrosion 10Liters Part no-4926654 HSN Code: 38119000
KIT air cleaner Part no-3238665
Valvoline Premium Blue 7800 plus 1/20 LTR Part No-505441 HSN code-27101980
Separator,Fuel water Part no-3329289
Element,CRN Resistor Part no-4072352
Battery, Pulse Lite 12V 160AH Part no-AX1012845
B Check Kit, KV RAD Part no-3238517
(Rupees Twelve Lakh Ten Thousand Seven Hundred Sixty One and Paise Four only)
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
NIT 511.docx
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.20 MB
Schedule 511.xls
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.04 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].