Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.8 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Handling
Transport and Other Mining Services - Percentage quote based - Handling Service
MLC at KMS 2026-27 FCI PPC NAVIN MANDI CHANDAULI UP
9807194
GEM/2026/B/7962065
Two Packet Bid
Handling ,Transport and Other Mining Services - Percentage quote based - Handling Service, Handling
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Handling | - | - | - |
| Transport and Other Mining Services - Percentage quote based - Handling Service | - | - | - |
| MLC at KMS 2026-27 FCI PPC NAVIN MANDI CHANDAULI UP | - | - | - |
name, FOOD CORPORATION OF INDIA, VARANASI, Account No., 11103588211, IFSC Code, SBIN0000201, Bank Name, STATE BANK OF INDIA, Branch address, SBI, MAIN BRACH, KACHAHRI, VARANASI, ., Bidder to indicate bid number and name of bidding entity in the transaction details field at the time of on-, line transfer. Bidder has to upload scanned copy/proof of the Online Payment Transfer along with bid.
Exempted
Yes
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9807194.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1787660863.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.32 MB
1787660867.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
M_1a7195b9-5993-4c65-96ec1787661463882_fcistgcont.varanasi.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .