Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6.2 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - uprvunl panki; panki thermal power plant; Service Provider
9833056
GEM/2026/B/7984301
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - uprvunl panki; pan
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - uprvunl panki; panki thermal power plant; Service Provider | - | - | - |
executive engineer, Lucknow, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Rajya Vidyut Utpadan Nigam Limited (UPRVUNL), Lucknow,, (Anil Kumar)
₹10,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9833056.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788263773.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788263800.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
1788263813.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.72 MB
1788263826.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.84 MB
sow_8a2151b7-51b2-44da-95361788264220932_ee_chd2_panki.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
TC_da88f0a0-6850-48dc-840f1788264309253_ee_chd2_panki.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.72 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].