Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.9 LQualified BH 16 MANSAROVER COLONY LINE PAR MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM UP 59 0028815 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | ₹1.9 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹2.0 LQualified 2ND FLOOR SHOP NO 303 MARUTI PLAZA RONCHI BANGAR TOWNSHIP MATHURA | MATHURA | UTTAR PRADESH | 281001 | ₹2.0 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹2.0 LQualified GMD ROAD MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | ₹2.0 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified H NO 489 TISANG MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251314 UDYAM UP 58 0007972 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251314 | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified 00 HAZIPUR MUMTAJ NAGAR SINGHPUR SAHADATGANJ AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹2.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Operation And Maintenance Of Switchyard - As per Enquiry
9045085
GEM/2026/B/7291069
Two Packet Bid
Operation And Maintenance Of Switchyard - As per Enquiry
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹6 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operation And Maintenance Of Switchyard - As per Enquiry | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
7 Mar 2026
25 Feb 2026
7 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9045085.pdf
GEM_BID
1772016601.pdf
OTHER
1772016604.pdf
OTHER
1772016607.pdf
OTHER
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1772016601.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.04 MB
1772016604.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.04 MB
1772016607.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.04 MB
GEM_OTHER • 1.04 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].