Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.2 Cr
EMD Value
₹3.2 L
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Non-Comprehensive AMC of Forge Shops
Foundry Shops Equipment Similar Category Operation And Maintenance Of Other Machines And Plants
9837790
GEM/2026/B/7988491
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Non-Comprehensive AMC of Forge Shops, Foundry Shops Equipment
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
7 yrs
₹96.6 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Non-Comprehensive AMC of Forge Shops | - | - | - |
| Foundry Shops Equipment Similar Category Operation And Maintenance Of Other Machines And Plants | - | - | - |
CM, Foundry & Forge , Bangalore, Department of Defence Production, Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (HAL), Ministry, of Defence, (Apparao Chundru)
₹3.2 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837790.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788344612.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1788344666.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
1788344805.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.46 MB
1788344812.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788344820.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788344835.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.46 MB
1788344850.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788344865.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788345054.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
Annexref_2ff41ca6-0f9c-43ca-bab61788345406328_CMPROJFNF.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.49 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .