Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹84.2 L
Closing Date
16 Jun 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Sanjay Mathur
SE cum PM WCDC Sawai Madhopur, Zila Parishad Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
Ethernet Check Dam, Farm Pond, Sunken Pond And Talab Renovation, other water harvesting Structure under Scheme PMKSY 2.0 Block Gangapur City
WSC2627WSOB00541
ENIT NO 03/2026-27 GANGAPUR CITY
Open Competitive Bidding
Civil Works
Sawai Madhopur
3 Jun 2026
3 Jun 2026
17 Jun 2026
3 Jun 2026
16 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627WSOB00541-nib-67248.pdf
NIB • 0.54 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].