Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Premium SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7
9837679
GEM/2026/B/7988392
Single Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Premium SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
4 yrs
₹15 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Premium SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7 | Umesh Kumar Shukla Vehicles Requirement 208005,O/othe Commissioner, Durationin Months CGST Audit, GST forwhichserviceis Bhawan,117/7,Sarvodaya required Nagar | 1 | 12 days |
PAO, The PAO, CGST & C.Ex Kanpur, CGST Bhawan, sarvodaya nagar-208005, (The Pao, Cgst, C.ex Kanpur)
₹20,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837679.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788343805.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.06 MB
23_76a4a7a8-4f62-4ff3-a3381788345568924_AC_BUYER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.06 MB
23_d10c9755-23da-4187-bec21788345659630_AC_BUYER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.06 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .