Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. L1 Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Work of supply and installation of RFID Reader with Controller and Access | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Work of supply and installation of RFID Reader with Controller and Access | L1 |
| 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Work of supply and installation of RFID Reader with Controller and Access | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Work of supply and installation of RFID Reader with Controller and Access | - |
| 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Work of supply and installation of RFID Reader with Controller and Access | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Work of supply and installation of RFID Reader with Controller and Access | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Work of supply and installation of RFID Reader with Controller and Accessories at the new Digital Weighbridge at Adasa Mine Hoe Patch 03 and Saoner BG Siding Nagpur Area WCL Similar Category Operation And Maintenance Of Electro-Mechanical Installations
9545117
GEM/2026/B/7732634
Single Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Work of supply and installation of RFID Reader with Controller and Access
Nagpur, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Work of supply and installation of RFID Reader with Controller and Accessories at the new Digital Weighbridge at Adasa Mine Hoe Patch 03 and Saoner BG Siding Nagpur Area WCL Similar Category Operation And Maintenance Of Electro-Mechanical Installations | Neeraj Saxena 441109,Regional Stores, WCL PO SILEW ARA COLLIERY Dist. Nagpur M.S.;Pin 441109 | 1 | - |
Senior Manager E&T Dept, WCL NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA, COAL INDIA LIMITED, WESTERN COALFIELDS LIMITED, Ministry of Coal, (Neeraj Saxena)
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
17 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9545117.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1782905425.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1782905445.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.41 MB
1782905452.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.24 MB
1782905460.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
1782905470.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.11 MB
1782905475.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1782905484.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.49 MB
SOW0001_07d94de0-3324-4006-8d1c1782907102358_prashantpandey@coalindia.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.41 MB
ATCAN_f513cc59-f336-47e0-b4aa1782907122263_prashantpandey@coalindia.in.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.56 MB
NIT0001_6d31b6c8-1d0b-46ca-9d811782907156067_prashantpandey@coalindia.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.11 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].