Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.5 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.5 L
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Government Work; AS PER ATTACHED SCOPE OF WORK; Service Provider
9832591
GEM/2026/B/7983873
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Government Work; A
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
5 yrs
₹44 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Government Work; AS PER ATTACHED SCOPE OF WORK; Service Provider | - | - | - |
DIRECTOR, C&DS, (E/M WING) UP JAL NIGAM ( URBAN) LUCKNOW, (Director)
₹2.5 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
18 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9832591.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788261062.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.24 MB
1788261064.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.24 MB
NIT1264_8756ce9c-7df2-49e3-b1ca1788261651037_GEMPROJECTMANAGER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.24 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].