Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹18.1 Laccepted-aoc | ₹18.1 L | accepted-aoc |
Tender Value
₹32.4 L
EMD Value
₹32,500
Closing Date
17 Apr 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer-I, Tirumala
ee1
Providing SS gratings on drain from stone arch to VQC-I main entrance at Tirumala
919013
161/EE-I/TTD/TML/2025-26
OPEN - NCB
Civil Engineering Works
TIRUPATHI
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹1,148
₹32,500
2 May 2026
30 Mar 2026
30 Mar 2026
Demolishing and disposal of unserviceable materials with in 100 metres lead Unreinforced cement concrete up to 15cm thickness
Supply and fixing of stain less steel SS 304 grade Tubes, sections, Plates, sheets & pipes of all sizes & diametres etc., including cost and conveyance of all materials and labour charges for fabrication of stainless steel railing works using SS welding rods including buffing, polishing, lacquer finishing, to present seamless finishing etc., complete as directed during execution.
Rupees Thirty Two Lakh(s) Forty One Thousand Ninety eight And Paise Twenty six Only
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
BOQ 161 25 26.xls
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.04 MB
Conditions 161 25 26.doc
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 1.11 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].