Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19.6 LAdmitted-Finance | +0.00% | ₹19.6 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹20.0 LAdmitted-Finance 963 SAPNA HOUSE DR BABASAHEB AMBEDKAR MARG NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA 44001 | NAGPUR | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 44001 | +2.10% | ₹20.0 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical PLOT NO 36 JAKARIYA CAMPUS WANKHEDE NAGAR MOHAMMADPURA CHHATRAPATI SAMBHAJINAGAR 431001 | CHHATRAPATI SAMBHAJINAGAR | CHHATRAPATI SAMBHAJINAGAR | MAHARASHTRA | 431001 | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical Document Not Full Filled |
Tender Value
₹19.6 L
EMD Value
₹19,700
Closing Date
28 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Executive Engineer Gate Manufacturing Division A Dapodi Pune-12
Providing Services Of Light Duty perators Drivers Qty 05 Nos. For The Period Of 12 Months For Inspection Vehicle Under Office Of Hon. Executive Engineer, Maharashtra Krushna Valley Development Corporation, Pune.
2026_WRDMN_1319856_1
E Tender Notice No.05 For 2026.27
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Percentage
365 days
Executive Engineer, Maharashtra Krushna Valley Dev
Please Refer E Tender booklet
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹19,700
13 Aug 2026
21 Jul 2026
31 Jul 2026
21 Jul 2026
28 Jul 2026
21 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Repair, Reconditioning And Maintenance Of 12 X 8 M - 5 06 Months.
Nos Radial Gate, RG Hoist 42 Ton Cap. - 5 Nos. By Replacing
Old Wornout Both Side And Bottom Rubber Seal, Replacing
Old Wornout Dial Indicator Assembly New One, Carring
Out Welding Work At Downsteam Side Of Skin Plate, Replacing
Of Hyd. Brake Assembly With New EM Brake Assembly,
Providing Services Of Light Duty Operators/Drivers Qty. 05 Nos. For The Period Of 12 Months For Inspection Vehicle Under Office Of Hon. Executive Engineer, Maharashtra Krushna Valley Development
Corporation, Pune. | - | Nos | 19,63,603 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.07 MB
ADivisionETenderNoticeNo05Booklet.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.44 MB
BOQ_2261875.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].