Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹90 LAccepted-AOC NO 13 423 WHITE HALL GROUND FLOOR SAW MILL ROAD KOORKKENCHERRY P O THRISSUR 680007 | THRISSUR | THRISSUR | KERALA | 680007 | ₹90 L Quoted ₹95.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC SPEC MATCHED |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical 787A1 FIRST FLOOR KAMALA BUILDING ANNIE HALL ROAD CHALAPPURAM PO KOZHIKODE 673002 | KOZHIKODE | KOZHIKODE | KERALA | 673002 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Spec not matched |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Spec not matched |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | UNITED IMAGINGS L1 | BIOCARE DIAGNOSTICS L2 | Marken Healthtech Pvt. Ltd. L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00General Medicine Department Govt Medical College Kozhikode | ||||||
| 1.01 | Ventilator High End | 6 | Nos | 95,14,285.74 ₹95,93,571.45 Lowest | 1,11,00,000 ₹1,16,55,000 | 4,86,00,000 ₹4,90,05,000 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹90,000
Closing Date
10 Dec 2025, 3:00 pmClosed
Principal
Govt Medical College Kozhikode -6
Purchase of Ventilator 6Nos to General Medicine Govt Medical College Kozhikode
2025_DME_821304_1
GMCKKD/2233 /2025-S1 Ventilator High End
Open Tender
Equipments
Supply
Govt.Medical College
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹15,930
Yes
₹90,000
Yes
28 Apr 2026
29 Nov 2025
11 Dec 2025
29 Nov 2025
10 Dec 2025
29 Nov 2025
29 Nov 2025 - 10 Dec 2025
Ventilator High End
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
finance_1376838.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.11 MB
BOQ_1376838.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Agreement.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.33 MB
Spec.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.47 MB
Gencon.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.16 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].