Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.0 LQualified 00 KUTUB SHER ABDUL SALAM ROAD SAHARANPUR SAHARANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 247001 UDYAM UP 64 0127746 09DGHPK2558D1ZC R M | SAHARANPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 247001 | ₹1.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.2 LQualified C71 9 INDUSTRIAL AREA SITE 1ST BULANDSHAHAR ROAD GHAZIABAD GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201009 UDYAM UP 29 0022831 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201009 | ₹1.2 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.4 LQualified 00 MOH SHER MOHAMMAD ISLAMNAGAR GOTIYA PILIBHIT PILIBHIT PILIBHIT UTTAR PRADESH 262001 UDYAM UP 15 0023646 | PILIBHIT | UTTAR PRADESH | 262001 | ₹1.4 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 4 | L4₹1.4 LQualified 82 THALIWALAN KOHARAPIR BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243003 UDYAM UP 15 0003448 09AAKFK9391A1Z2 R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243003 | ₹1.4 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹1.5 LQualified | ₹1.5 L | L5 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Jul 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - REPAIRING AND MACHINING OF R G BOX U 1400 Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based Repair and Overhauling Service
9495465
GEM/2026/B/7688773
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - REPAIRING AND MACHINING OF R G BOX U 1400
Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - REPAIRING AND MACHINING OF R G BOX U 1400 Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based Repair and Overhauling Service | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno 9120296573 | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
6 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
9 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9495465.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1781875232.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
1781875236.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
1781875241.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.24 MB
1781875245.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1781875254.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
ATC1_ac271813-d615-49d8-8b691781875381280_buyer8.cdgvvdup.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.24 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].