Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.1 CrQualified DURG CHHATTISGARH 491228 INDIA UDYAM CG 17 0001264 22AAGFR3974A1ZI B R MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | BALOD | CHHATTISGARH | 491228 | ₹4.1 Cr | L1 | Qualified Category: OBC |
| 2 | L1₹4.1 CrQualified PLOT NO 8B PART INDUSTRIAL ESTATE BHILAI BHILAI DURG CHATTISHGARH 490026 UDYAM CG 05 0003416 22AAVFS0003L2Z8 B R MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED VERIFIED | DURG | CHHATTISGARH | 490026 | ₹4.1 Cr | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 3 | L2₹4.2 CrQualified | ₹4.2 Cr | L2 | Qualified Category: OBC |
| 4 | Disqualified 0 JAGDISHPUR SOHOULI MARTINGANJ TEH MARTINGANJ AZAMGARH UTTAR PRADESH 276301 | AZAMGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 276301 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 5 | Disqualified 18 9 DAKSHIN GANGOTRI SUPELA SUPELA BHILAI DURG CHHATTISGARH 490023 UDYAM CG 05 0000398 22AAZFA1394G3Z8 B R MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | DURG | CHHATTISGARH | 490023 | - | - | Disqualified Category: OBC |
Tender Value
₹4.8 Cr
EMD Value
₹5 L
Closing Date
5 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Mechanical Repair work in Processing Plants of IOC Dalli Rajhara Similar Category Mines/Minerals Drilling Repair
Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments
9233411
GEM/2026/B/7453739
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Mechanical Repair work in Processing Plants of IOC Dalli Rajhara
Balod, Chhattisgarh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
7 yrs
₹62 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Mechanical Repair work in Processing Plants of IOC Dalli Rajhara Similar Category Mines/Minerals Drilling Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments | - | - | - |
BHILAI, TOC, GROUND FLOOR, ISPAT BHAWAN, BHILAI STEEL PLANT, BHILAI , CG, (Sail Bhilai Steel Plant)
₹5 L
5 May 2026
20 Apr 2026
5 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9233411.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1776498560.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
1776498565.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.54 MB
1776498568.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.54 MB
1776498572.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1776498576.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.53 MB
ATC_4462df3a-eb13-4e67-9b921776508693581_B003874.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.19 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].