Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.6 L
Closing Date
7 Jul 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Tara Chand
SE cum PM WCDC Deedwana Kuchaman, SE cum PM WCDC Deedwana Kuchaman, Deedwana Kuchaman
Plantation Tender Block Maulasar
WSC2627GSOB00903
Plantation Tender Block Maulasar
Open Competitive Bidding
Plant Raising and Supply
Deedwana Kuchaman
30 Jun 2026
30 Jun 2026
8 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
7 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627GSOB00903-bid-99953.pdf
Bid Document • 1.72 MB
WSC2627GSOB00903-nib-99942.pdf
NIB • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].