Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Custom Bid for Services - CAMC for FRS Similar Category Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products
9809342
GEM/2026/B/7963959
Single Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - CAMC for FRS
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - CAMC for FRS Similar Category Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products | Bhuwan 400001,India Govt Mint, Shahid Bhagat Singh Marg Fort Mumbai, Maharashtra 400001 India | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9809342.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787734125.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787734031.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
1787734035.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
1787734047.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.58 MB
1787735167.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].