Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹2.7 LAccepted-Finance | ₹2.7 L | 1 | Accepted-Finance 1ST LOWEST |
| 2 | 2₹2.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.7 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance 2ND LOWEST |
| 3 | 3₹2.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.7 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance 3RD LOWEST |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical TECHNICALLY UNQUALIFIED |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical 0 SATGACHIA BAZAR MEMARI ROAD SATGACHIA BAZAR PURAB BURDWAN WEST BENGAL 713422 | PURBA BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | 713422 | - | - | Rejected-Technical TECHNICALLY UNQUALIFIED |
Tender Value
₹2.7 L
EMD Value
₹5,461
Closing Date
17 Aug 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
PRODHAN, KUMRA GP
KUMRA GP
Construction of CC Road from the H/O Goutam Kundu to the H/O Tapan Ojha, Sanshad-XVII, at Kumra Gram Panchayat under Habra-I Dev Block, North 24 Parganas. Activity ID 110203068
2026_ZPHD_1037083_1
01/KGP/2026-2027
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
KUMRA GP
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹250
₹5,461
Yes
3 Sept 2026
8 Aug 2026
19 Aug 2026
8 Aug 2026
17 Aug 2026
8 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of CC Road from the H/O Goutam Kundu to the H/O Tapan Ojha, Sanshad-XVII, at Kumra Gram Panchayat under Habra-I Dev Block, North 24 Parganas. Activity ID: 110203068 | - | NOS. | 2,73,028 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.82 MB
BOQ_2547411.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
goutamkundu_1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].