Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹20.5 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 054 Black 111 ANAND MANGAL II C G ROAD AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 380009 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 380009 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 054 Black | ₹20.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹20.6 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 054 Black G 12 MOTLIBAI HOUSE 22 D S A BRELVI ROAD FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 UDYAM MH 19 0008712 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 054 Black | ₹20.6 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 054 Black F 46 B RAMESH MARG C SCHEME JAIPUR JAIPUR RAJASTHAN 302001 | JAIPUR | RAJASTHAN | 302001 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 054 Black | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹65,200
Closing Date
6 Apr 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9168678
GEM/2026/B/7396399
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Gujarat; Gandhinagar
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹45 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | - | 245 | - |
MANAGER, Gandhinagar., Gujarat State Civil Supplies Corporation Limited,, (Gscscl), 2/27
₹65,200
27 May 2026
27 Mar 2026
6 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9168678.pdf
GEM_BID
aaf09b56d21b74e7cb77843ab4de0575.pdf
OTHER
atc_da5df8b1-cbb3-42b6-a22b1774596619721_buycon2.gscscl.gj@gembuyer.in.docx
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
aaf09b56d21b74e7cb77843ab4de0575.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
atc_da5df8b1-cbb3-42b6-a22b1774596619721_buycon2.gscscl.gj@gembuyer.in.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].