Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹83,387Qualified 222 RAILWAY ROAD NEW PREM PURI MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250002 UDYAM UP 56 0014606 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250002 | ₹83,387 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹96,832.50Qualified | ₹96,832.50 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.0 LQualified 8 NIZAM COMPLEX IST FLOOR DELHI ROAD MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250002 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250002 | ₹1.0 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Price Breakup
9464895
GEM/2026/B/7661494
Two Packet Bid
Item1,Item2,Item3,Item4,Item5,Item6,Item7,Item8,Item9,Item10,Item11,Item12,Item13,Item14,Item15,Ite
Rampur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
40%
Exempted
Yes
29 Jun 2026
13 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Item1 | Complete Heavy Duty Flexible Shaft having Double wound inner core made from spring steel wire duly tempered | 2 | Nos | Abhishek 244921,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Bilaspur, Rampur | 15 |
| 2 | Item2 | Complete Heavy Duty Flexible Shaft having Double wound inner core made from spring steel wire duly tempered with galvanized outer casing made from strip fitted with coupling & Hand Piece size 19mmx20 mtr | 2 | Nos | Abhishek 244921,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Bilaspur, Rampur | 15 |
| 3 | Item3 | Spare Inner core | 2 | Mtr | Abhishek 244921,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Bilaspur, Rampur | 15 |
| 4 | Item4 | Spare inner core | 2 | Nos | Abhishek 244921,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Bilaspur, Rampur | 15 |
| 5 | Item5 | Spare Hand Piece for flexible Shaft made out from | 10 | Nos | Abhishek 244921,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Bilaspur, Rampur | 15 |
| 6 | Item6 | Spare Hand Piece for flexible Shaft made out from | 10 | Nos | Abhishek 244921,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Bilaspur, Rampur | 15 |
| 7 | Item7 | Nipple for Inner of flexible shaft made out from | 12 | Nos | Abhishek 244921,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Bilaspur, Rampur | 15 |
| 8 | Item8 | Nipple for Inner of flexible shaft made out from | 10 | Nos | Abhishek 244921,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Bilaspur, Rampur | 15 |
| 9 | Item9 | Tool Head Cutter 3 cutter type made out from | 12 | Nos | Abhishek 244921,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Bilaspur, Rampur | 15 |
| 10 | Item10 | Tool Head Cutter 3 cutter type made out from | 6 | Nos | Abhishek 244921,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Bilaspur, Rampur | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9464895.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
technical_2026-06-13-13-04-20_956350d350c0d499d57765875b825789.pdf
BOQ • 0.71 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-3_2026-06-13-13-04-20_efba684a8f6d2e89e7e0ee4d55bba3f0.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1781336503.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
Terms_bb302a9f-653f-44f2-90551781336786177_abhishekk6190.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.55 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].