Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹25.0 LQualified H 44B SECOND FLOOR BEHIND AJIT NAGAR POLICE STATION MAHESH NAGAR AMBALA CANTT AMBALA HARYANA 133001 UDYAM HR 01 0001069 06AIJPK5668D1Z5 B R M | AMBALA | HARYANA | 133001 | ₹25.0 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹25.0 LQualified A 371 FIST FLOOR SARASWATI GALI MANDAWALI BUDDHA MARG MANDAWALI EAST DELHI DELHI 110092 UDYAM DL 02 0050290 07EGUPB6864B1Z6 B R | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110092 | ₹25.0 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹25.0 LQualified | ₹25.0 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | Qualified | - | - | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | Qualified 1ST FLOOR H 33 MAHESH NAGAR AMBALA CANTT HARYANA 133001 | AMBALA CANTT | AMBALA | HARYANA | 133001 | - | - | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹74,998
Closing Date
13 Jun 2026, 11:00 amClosed
PROCUREMENT OF COTS SOFTWARE
9299346
GEM/2026/B/7512960
Two Packet Bid
Microsoft Server 2025,Power BI 1 Year Licence,PDF Editor Software,Video Conference Software,Turbo P
Kargil, Ladakh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹12 L
₹90 L
50%
GOC 8 MOUNTAIN DIVISION, 8 Mtn Div, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Goc 8 Mountain Division)
₹74,998
9 Jul 2026
30 May 2026
13 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Microsoft Server 2025 | 5 | Nos | Kargil | 21 |
| 2 | Power BI 1 Year Licence | 4 | Nos | Kargil | 21 |
| 3 | PDF Editor Software | 20 | Nos | Kargil | 21 |
| 4 | Video Conference Software | 6 | Nos | Kargil | 21 |
| 5 | Turbo Plus Software | 50 | Nos | Kargil | 21 |
| 6 | Duplicate File Finder | 16 | Nos | Kargil | 21 |
| 7 | Windows 11 Pro Latest | 65 | Nos | Kargil | 21 |
| 8 | Microsoft Office 2024 | 60 | Nos | Kargil | 21 |
| 9 | Movie Maker Software | 5 | Nos | Kargil | 21 |
| 10 | Photo Editor Software | 4 | Pair | Kargil | 21 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9299346.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
tech_specs_07_may_26_2026-05-07-12-56-55_36152fa451878f2b4bc39f104b82e5b7.pdf
BOQ • 0.50 MB
boq_item_sample_file-3_2026-05-07-12-56-55_b9ca657bfbfd4b0c837dd50a39aa175d.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].