Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹3.8 L
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Customized Robotic Abrasive waterjet cutting system for the cutting of end-of-life solar panel
9838191
GEM/2026/B/7988860
Two Packet Bid
Customized Robotic Abrasive waterjet cutting system for the cutting of end-of-life solar panel
Dhanbad, Jharkhand
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized Robotic Abrasive waterjet cutting system for the cutting of end-of-life solar panel | Sujata Kumari 826004,Indian Instituteof Technology (Indian Schoolof Mines),Dhanbad, Jharkhand | 1 | 90 days |
Registrar IIT (ISM) Dhanbad, Admin Block, IIT ISM Dhanbad 826004, (Registrar)
₹3.8 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838191.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
spec-042_2026-09-02-16-18-09_ee1f87f14664ae5402c3fc15a6a643bd.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.21 MB
bankguaranteeformats.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.50 MB
ATC_IP_2127c186-5f3f-4989-81071788346852983_buycon4364.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.22 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .