Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1ST₹1.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.3 L | 1ST | Accepted-AOC 1st |
| 2 | 1ST₹1.3 LRejected-AOC | ₹1.3 L | 1ST | Rejected-AOC 2nd |
| 3 | 2ND₹1.3 LRejected-AOC SODEPUR PURSURAH HOOGHLY 712415 | PURSURAH | HOOGHLY | WEST BENGAL | 712415 | ₹1.3 L | 2ND | Rejected-AOC 3rd |
| 4 | 3RD₹1.3 LRejected-AOC | ₹1.3 L | 3RD | Rejected-AOC 4th |
| 5 | 4TH₹1.3 LRejected-AOC | ₹1.3 L | 4TH | Rejected-AOC 5th |
Tender Value
₹1.3 L
EMD Value
₹2,600
Closing Date
1 Dec 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
BDO, KHANAKUL-II
SENHAT, RAJHATI BANDAR, HOOGHLY
REPAIRING OF CONCRETE ROAD FROM MANSATOLA TO NAISER MALLIK HOUSE VIA HOSPITAL TO MANJHI PARA under Marokhana G.P Booth No.284 APAS/01/202/284/0001
2025_ZPHD_942487_1
81/BDO Kh-II/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
45 days
MAROKHANA GP, BOOTH NO 284
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹500
₹2,600
25 Aug 2026
8 Nov 2025
4 Dec 2025
8 Nov 2025
1 Dec 2025
8 Nov 2025
15 Nov 2025 - 1 Dec 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: pinaki chakrabarty Created Date/Time: 09-Dec-2025 11:55 AM Tender Title: REPAIRING OF CONCRETE ROAD FROM MANSATOLA TO NAISER MALLIK HOUSE VIA HOSPITAL TO MANJHI PARA under Marokhana G.P Booth No.284 Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_942487_1
Tender Inviting Authority: Block Development Officer, Khanakul-II Dev. Block, Hooghly.
Name of Work: REPAIRING OF CONCRETE ROAD FROM MANSATOLA TO NAISER MALLIK HOUSE VIA HOSPITAL TO MANJHI PARA under Marokhana G.P Booth No.284
Contract No: 81/BDO KH-II/ 2025-26
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 M/S RINKI ENTERPRISE (GSTN-19AHNPJ4380Q2ZF) BID ID -7513448 127473.00 2.00 130022.46 One Lakh Thirty Thousand Twenty Two
2.00 ASITKUMAR MAJI (GSTN-19BCRPM1794D1Z5) BID ID -7495299 127473.00 0.21 127740.69 One Lakh Twenty Seven Thousand Seven Hundred and Forty
3.00 CHANDU PARAMANIK (GSTN-19CLDPP7592N1Z3) BID ID -7495785 127473.00 -0.05 127409.26 One Lakh Twenty Seven Thousand Four Hundred and Nine
4.00 M/S SUBASH KUMAR GHOSH (GSTN-19AKIPG3148D1ZC) BID ID -7496160 127473.00 -0.05 127409.26 One Lakh Twenty Seven Thousand Four Hundred and Nine
5.00 ALAPAN ENTERPRISE (GSTN-19AQQPB0553P1ZD) BID ID -7512996 127473.00 1.00 128747.73 One Lakh Twenty Eight Thousand Seven Hundred and Forty Seven
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: CHANDU PARAMANIK,M/S SUBASH KUMAR GHOSH(127409.26)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: REPAIRING OF CONCRETE ROAD FROM MANSATOLA TO NAISER MALLIK HOUSE VIA HOSPITAL TO MANJHI PARA under Marokhana G.P Booth No.284 Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_942487_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 CHANDU PARAMANIK (BID ID -7495785) 127409.26 L1
2 M/S SUBASH KUMAR GHOSH (BID ID -7496160) 127409.26 L1
3 ASITKUMAR MAJI (BID ID -7495299) 127740.69 L2
4 ALAPAN ENTERPRISE (BID ID -7512996) 128747.73 L3
5 M/S RINKI ENTERPRISE (BID ID -7513448) 130022.46 L4
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.26 MB
BOQ_2233205.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].