Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹40,000
Closing Date
30 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Dy.CE(E)/IGWTP
IGWTP,MANIRAMPUR,BARRACKPORE
OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE OF THE RIVER WATER LIFTING PUMPING MACHINERIES AT INTAKE STATION NO -2 AT IGWTP
2026_KMC_1039895_1
KMC/WS/IGWTP/008/26-27, DT-21/08/2026
Open Tender
ELECTRICAL WORKS M/R
Item Rate
365 days
IGWTP, MANIRAMPUR, BARRACKPORE
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹40,000
IGWTP,MANIRAMPUR,BARRACKPORE
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
3 Oct 2026
2 Sept 2026
30 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
Document previews and downloads will unlock once the portal makes them available.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.64 MB
TECHBID008.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.35 MB
BOQ_2553790.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].