Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 Sept 2026, 7:00 pmDue today
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Office Space; Automobile
BRUSH CUTTER MACHINE (HONDA) SLR NO GCAMT 7549270; Service Provider
and Installation of Plant/Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Office Space; Automobile
BRUSH CUTTER MACHINE (HONDA) SLR NO GCAMT7399692; Service Provider
BRUSH CUTTER MACHINE (HONDA) SLR NO GCAMT 7553883; Service Provider
BRUSH CUTTER MACHINE (HONDA) SLR NO GCAMT 7706277; Service Provider
9832877
GEM/2026/B/7984135
Single Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Office Space; Auto
Jammu, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Office Space; Automobile | - | - | - |
| BRUSH CUTTER MACHINE (HONDA) SLR NO GCAMT 7549270; Service Provider | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant/Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Office Space; Automobile | - | - | - |
| BRUSH CUTTER MACHINE (HONDA) SLR NO GCAMT7399692; Service Provider | - | - | - |
| BRUSH CUTTER MACHINE (HONDA) SLR NO GCAMT 7553883; Service Provider | - | - | - |
| BRUSH CUTTER MACHINE (HONDA) SLR NO GCAMT 7706277; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9832877.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788262536.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
1788262546.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].