Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.7 LAdmitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | -20.00% | ₹11.7 L | L1 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 2 | L2₹12.0 LAdmitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | -17.71% | ₹12.0 L | L2 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 3 | L3₹12.1 LAdmitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | -16.76% | ₹12.1 L | L3 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 4 | L4₹12.2 LAdmitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | -16.09% | ₹12.2 L | L4 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 5 | L5₹12.3 LAdmitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | -15.89% | ₹12.3 L | L5 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
Tender Value
₹14.6 L
EMD Value
₹29,800
Closing Date
31 Aug 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer (M)-I/CNZ
EE (M)-I/CNZ, MCD, MC Pry School C-Block Lajpat Nagar-III, New Delhi
Improvement Development of Road by pdg. RMC from H.No. 495/1 to H.No. 490, H.No. 491 to H.No. 509, H.No. 510 to H.No. 506 and H.No. 506 to H.No. 514 and adjoining link lane in Khair Pur Village in Kotla Mubarak Pur in Ward No. 147 Central Zone.
2026_MCD_288792_12
D/EE (M)-I/CNZ/2026-2027/22
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
60 days
Lajpat Nagar
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹590
₹29,800
31 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Laying and Jointing PVC Pipe. Heading | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | Improvement Development of Road by pdg. RMC from H.No. 495/1 to H.No. 490, H.No. 491 to H.No. 509, H.No. 510 to H.No. 506 & H.No. 506 to H.No. 514 and adjoining link lane in Khair Pur Village in Kotla Mubarak Pur in Ward No. 147 Central Zone. | - | Works | 14,57,056 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.08 MB
12.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.77 MB
BOQ_336922.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].