Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.4 LQualified Item Categories: Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Industrial; peon; Unskilled H NO 11 TAKROHI BUDH VIHAR COLONY INDIRA NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226018 UDYAM UP 50 0161102 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226018 | Item Categories: Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Industrial; peon; Unskilled | ₹9.4 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L1₹9.4 LQualified Item Categories: Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Industrial; peon; Unskilled | Item Categories: Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Industrial; peon; Unskilled | ₹9.4 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L1₹9.4 LQualified Item Categories: Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Industrial; peon; Unskilled PLOT NO 1C KRISHNALOK COLONY MOHIBULLAPUR STP RD LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226021 UDYAM UP 50 0044336 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226021 | Item Categories: Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Industrial; peon; Unskilled | ₹9.4 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: SC |
| 4 | L1₹9.4 LQualified Item Categories: Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Industrial; peon; Unskilled 1ST FLOOR SHOP NO 3 MEHTA GARDEN OPP SADAR THANA SAHARANPUR SAHARANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 247001 UDYAM UP 50 0004394 | SAHARANPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 247001 | Item Categories: Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Industrial; peon; Unskilled | ₹9.4 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: ST |
| 5 | L1₹9.4 LQualified Item Categories: Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Industrial; peon; Unskilled 3 120 AWAS VIKAS COLONY CHHIBRAMAU CHHIBRAMAU KANNAUJ UTTAR PRADESH 209721 UDYAM UP 41 0000679 09AAPFT1269F2ZS B 09AAPFT1269F1ZT R MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED VERIFIED | KANNAUJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 209721 | Item Categories: Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Industrial; peon; Unskilled | ₹9.4 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹9.4 L
EMD Value
₹9,500
Closing Date
19 Mar 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Industrial; peon; Unskilled
9096029
GEM/2026/B/7334634
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Industrial; peon; Unskilled
Banda, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹10 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) - Industrial; peon; Unskilled | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Transmission Circle, 220 KV S/S tindwari Road Banda Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh, (Ajay Kumar Srivastava)
₹9,500
19 Mar 2026
9 Mar 2026
19 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9096029.pdf
GEM_BID
1773043013.pdf
OTHER
1773043036.pdf
OTHER
aaf09b56d21b74e7cb77843ab4de0575.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773043013.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.55 MB
1773043036.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
aaf09b56d21b74e7cb77843ab4de0575.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].