Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹20.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹20.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹23.6 LRejected-Finance VILL BARBASANTA P O SIMULIA P S TAMLUK DIST PURBA MEDINIPUR | PURBA MEDINIPUR | WEST BENGAL | ₹23.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹23.9 LRejected-Finance VILL BARAJIRAKPUR P O BASIRHAT R S NORTH 24 PARGANAS | BASIRHAT | NORTH 24 PARGANAS | WEST BENGAL | ₹23.9 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹24.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹24.1 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
Tender Value
₹23.6 L
EMD Value
₹47,275
Closing Date
24 Feb 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EO BASIRHAT I PS
EO BASIRHAT I PS
Construction of a boundary wall at Kadamtala Sadharan Kabarsthan at Nimdaria Kodalia Gram Panchayat at Plot no 470 472 476 JL NO 131 under Basirhat I Panchayat Samity Fund MSDP
2025_ZPHD_977353_3
452 / BASIRHAT I PS / 2025 26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
60 days
EO BASIRHAT I PS
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹5,000
Yes
₹47,275
Yes
27 Aug 2026
7 Feb 2026
26 Feb 2026
7 Feb 2026
24 Feb 2026
7 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of a boundary wall at Kadamtala Sadharan Kabarsthan at Nimdaria Kodalia Gram Panchayat at Plot no. 470, 472, 476 JL NO. 131 under Basirhat –I Panchayat Samity, Fund - MSDP | - | Nos | 0.19 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.25 MB
SBD_compressed.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.52 MB
tobereceived.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.01 MB
SOQ2.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.67 MB
BOQ_2452903.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].