Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹745.57Admitted-Finance | ₹745.57 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹2,707.13Admitted-Finance | ₹2,707.13 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹2,859.94Admitted-Finance | ₹2,859.94 | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹18,803.90Admitted-Finance | ₹18,803.90 | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹26,083.66Admitted-Finance | ₹26,083.66 | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | GAURI ENTERPRISES L2 | VEE KEE DRUGS AND COSMETICS L6 | Bindhyawasini Pharma L3 | Kanahiya Traders L7 | K M ENTERPRISES L9 | Parsvnath Enterprises L8 | Ksishna Surgical Emporium L10 | M/S CHOUDHARY DISTRIBUTORS L1 | BIRENDRA KR SINGH/PAMA PHARMACEUTICALS L4 | BHAWANI INDUSTRIES L11 | Eastern Agencies L5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Laying and Jointing PVC Pipe. Heading | ||||||||||||||
| 1.10 | Cap. Amoxicillin +Cloxacillin with Lactobacillus 250 Mg | 1 | Nos | - | - | - | - | - | 2.25 ₹2.25 Lowest | - | - | 2.85 ₹2.85 | - | - |
| 2.00 | Cap. Multivitamin | 1 | Nos | - | 0.78 ₹0.78 | - | - | 0.78 ₹0.78 | 0.65 ₹0.65 | - | 0.3 ₹0.3 Lowest | 0.54 ₹0.54 | - | - |
| 3.00 | Cap. Amoxicillin + Clavunate 625 Mg | 1 | Nos | 6.54 ₹6.54 | 5.5 ₹5.5 | 5.9 ₹5.9 | - | 6.88 ₹6.88 | 6.12 ₹6.12 | 7.64 ₹7.64 | 4.7 ₹4.7 Lowest | 5.55 ₹5.55 | 7.2 ₹7.2 | 5.9 ₹5.9 |
| 4.00 | Cap. Amoxicillin 250 Mg | 1 | Nos | - | 1.35 ₹1.35 | 1.31 ₹1.31 | - | - | 1.35 ₹1.35 | 1.48 ₹1.48 | - | 1.11 ₹1.11 | 1.92 ₹1.92 | 1.1 ₹1.1 Lowest |
| 5.00 | Cap. Amoxicillin +Cloxacillin with Lactobacillus 500 Mg | 1 | Nos | - | - | - | - | - | 3.5 ₹3.5 | - | - | 3.3 ₹3.3 Lowest | - | - |
| 6.00 | Cap. Amoxicillin 500 Mg | 1 | Nos | - | 2.3 ₹2.3 | 2.41 ₹2.41 | - | - | 2.26 ₹2.26 | 2.65 ₹2.65 | 2 ₹2 Lowest | 2.09 ₹2.09 | 2.61 ₹2.61 | 2.1 ₹2.1 |
| 7.00 | Cap. Doxycyclline 100 Mg | 1 | Nos | - | 1.2 ₹1.2 | 1.2 ₹1.2 | - | 0.98 ₹0.98 Lowest | 1.1 ₹1.1 | 1.68 ₹1.68 | - | 1.14 ₹1.14 | - | - |
| 8.00 | Cap. Danazol 50 Mg. | 1 | Nos | - | - | - | 13 ₹13 | - | - | - | - | 10.1 ₹10.1 Lowest | - | - |
| 9.00 | Cap. Danazol 100 Mg. | 1 | Nos | - | - | - | 29 ₹29 | - | 6.25 ₹6.25 Lowest | - | - | 12.35 ₹12.35 | - | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
1 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Superintendent SNMMCH Dhanbad
Superintendent Office, Shaheed Nirmal Mahato Medical College Hospital, Saraidhela, BCCL Township, Dhanbad, Jharkhand-826005
Purchase of Medicines
2026_PMC_112683_1
545/SNMMCH
Open Tender
Medicines
Item Rate
15 days
Shaheed Nirmal Mahato Medical College Hospital dha
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
14 May 2026
10 Apr 2026
4 May 2026
10 Apr 2026
1 May 2026
15 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Laying and Jointing PVC Pipe. Heading | - | - | - | - |
| - | Cap. Amoxicillin +Cloxacillin with Lactobacillus 250 Mg | - | Nos | - | - |
| - | Cap. Multivitamin | - | Nos | - | - |
| - | Cap. Amoxicillin + Clavunate 625 Mg | - | Nos | - | - |
| - | Cap. Amoxicillin 250 Mg | - | Nos | - | - |
| - | Cap. Amoxicillin +Cloxacillin with Lactobacillus 500 Mg | - | Nos | - | - |
| - | Cap. Amoxicillin 500 Mg | - | Nos | - | - |
| - | Cap. Doxycyclline 100 Mg | - | Nos | - | - |
| - | Cap. Danazol 50 Mg. | - | Nos | - | - |
| - | Cap. Danazol 100 Mg. | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.20 MB
Tender_Documents.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.65 MB
BOQ_152149.xls
BOQ • 0.50 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].