Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹53.7 LQualified Make: SEQRITE
Model: Seqrite EPP Total 3 Years (1000+ Users) 2 ROOM NO 302 IV 177 MAJESTIC BUILDING KANJIKUZHI MUTTAMBALAM VILLAGE KOTTAYAM KERALA 686004 KOTTAYAM KOTTAYAM KERALA 686001 | KOTTAYAM | KERALA | 686004 | Make: SEQRITE
Model: Seqrite EPP Total 3 Years (1000+ Users) | ₹53.7 L | Qualified MII |
| 2 | Qualified Make: SEQRITE
Model: Seqrite EPP Total 3 Years (1000+ Users) 1ST FLOOR 65 4578 B4 POOVELIL BUILDINGS MANAPATTY PARAMBIL ROAD KALOOR ERNAKULAM KERALA 682017 UDYAM KL 02 0017964 | ERNAKULAM | KERALA | 682017 | Make: SEQRITE
Model: Seqrite EPP Total 3 Years (1000+ Users) | - | Qualified MII |
| 3 | Qualified Make: SEQRITE
Model: Seqrite EPP Total 3 Years (1000+ Users) ROAD PALARIVATTOM KOCHI ERNAKULAM KERALA INDIA 682025 | KOCHI | ERNAKULAM | KERALA | 682025 | Make: SEQRITE
Model: Seqrite EPP Total 3 Years (1000+ Users) | - | Qualified MII |
Tender Value
₹53.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Mar 2026, 10:00 amClosed
End Point Protection Software/Appliances (V3) (Q2) ( PAC Only ) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9036203
GEM/2026/B/7283123
Two Packet Bid
End Point Protection Software / Appliances (V3)
GeM Contract
Kerala; Thiruvananthapuram
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEQRITE End Point Protection Software/ Appliances Subscription | SEQRITE / Seqrite EPP Total 3 Years (1000+ Users) | HSN not specified by seller | 3,500 pieces | 1,534 | 5,369,000 |
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| End Point Protection Software/Appliances (V3) (Q2) (PACOnly) | Jomin Jose 695022,CENTRALSTORES, RFF AREA, VIKRAM SARABHAI SPACE CENTRE, ISRO PO | 3,500 | 45 days |
ACCOUNTS OFFICER, CENTRE ACCOUNTS (CACC), VIKRAM SARABHAI SPACE CENTRE, Department of Space, indian space research organization, Department of, Space, (Accounts Officer)
Exempted
Yes
15 May 2026
6 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687717648870.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9036203.pdf
GEM_BID
1771923500.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1771923500.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].