Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.8 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Counsellor; Post Graduate
9632757
GEM/2026/B/7809645
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Counsellor; Post Graduate
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Counsellor; Post Graduate | Lucknow | 1 | - |
STN CDR, AF Stn Memaura, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Air Force, Ministry of Defence, (Air Force Public Fund Accounts Memaura)
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9632757.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1784537071.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.73 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .