Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2.4 L
Closing Date
30 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Fully Automated RT-PCR Based Molecular Diagnostics for HPV Testing
Tests for Fully Automated RT-PCR Based Molecular Diagnostics for HPV Testing
9813682
GEM/2026/B/7967660
Two Packet Bid
Fully Automated RT-PCR Based Molecular Diagnostics for HPV Testing,Tests for Fully Automated RT-PCR
Jodhpur, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fully Automated RT-PCR Based Molecular Diagnostics for HPV Testing | Sunil Kumar 342005,AIIMS Basani Industrial Area, Phase II Jodhpur R T-PCR Based Molecular Diagnostics | 1 | 90 days | - |
| Tests for Fully Automated RT-PCR Based Molecular Diagnostics for HPV Testing | Sunil Kumar 342005,AIIMS Basani Industrial Area, Phase II Jodhpur | 9,000 | 365 days |
AIIMS, Jodhpur, Jodhpur, Department of Health and Family Welfare, All India Institute of Medical Sciences (AIIMS), Ministry of, Health and Family Welfare, (Aiims)
₹2.4 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
30 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9813682.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
ts_2026-08-27-14-49-06_ba4dc32f4ad5b8a68019616aacad5862.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.81 MB
ts_2026-08-27-14-59-45_8f54dabb28014161d90a3280f5e2b536.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.81 MB
1787824597.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
Integrity_34d09044-1f11-44c0-a4fa1787824371999_jagdeesh.lal.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .