Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.1 LQualified B 40 41 INDUSTRIAL ESTATE PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0009512 09AAMPJ9526A1ZN R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | ₹3.1 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹3.5 LQualified | ₹3.5 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹3.8 LQualified D20 TECHNO FABRICATORS INDIA PVT LTD D 20 INDUSTRIAL AREA PARTAPUR PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0003878 09AAACT8440N1ZU R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | ₹3.8 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹3.8 LQualified 54 UTIRAI BADERI MARIAHU JAUNPUR UTTAR PRADESH 222127 | JAUNPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 222127 | ₹3.8 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Jun 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Cast Steel Crown Pinion and Tail bar Coupling on converson Basis Similar Category Repair
Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments
9378917
GEM/2026/B/7584467
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Cast Steel Crown Pinion and Tail bar Coupling on converson Basis
Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Cast Steel Crown Pinion and Tail bar Coupling on converson Basis Similar Category Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
10 Jun 2026
25 May 2026
10 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9378917.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1779713210.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.81 MB
1779713215.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.81 MB
1779713224.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1779713228.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
1779713235.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.81 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].