Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹22.3 LAdmitted-Finance 2ND FLOOR ADVANCE HOUSE ADVANCE HOUSE MAKWANA ROAD MAROL NAKA STATION MAROL NAKA ANDHERI EAST MAHARASHTRA 400059 | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400059 | ₹22.3 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹22.6 LAdmitted-Finance 301 BANGASHREE TOWER DAJI RAMCHANDRA ROAD OPP PAWAR INDUSTRIAL ESTATE CHARAI THANE W 400 601 | THANE | MAHARASHTRA | 400601 | ₹22.6 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Schiller Healthcare India Pvt Ltd L1 | M/s Biotronics Equipment Pvt Ltd L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | FOT With Spirometry | 1 | nos. | 21,20,000 ₹22,26,000 Lowest | 21,50,000 ₹22,57,500 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹45,000
Closing Date
28 Nov 2025, 5:00 pmClosed
Officer Incharge, Procurement
AIIMS Rishikesh
Procurement of FOT With Spirometry for the Department of Pulmonary Medicine
2025_IMSR_880921_1
24/Pulmonary/FOT with Spirometry/845/2025-Rish
Open Tender
Equipments (Hospital / Lab)
Buy
central Store, AIIMS Rishikesh
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹45,000
Yes
Tender Office, AIIMS Rishikesh
17 Aug 2026
10 Oct 2025
5 Dec 2025
10 Oct 2025
28 Nov 2025
18 Oct 2025
17 Oct 2025
FOT With Spirometry
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.95 MB
BOQ_925919.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].