Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹88,479Qualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co PROP M S ARTLINE SOLUTION 35 MOTI BAZAR DEHRADUN UTTARAKHAND 248001 | DEHRADUN | UTTARAKHAND | 248001 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co | ₹88,479 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹98,340Not Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co 291 272 FF RAJENDER NAGAR STREET NO 7 KAULAGARH ROAD OPP PIPLESHWAR MAHADEV MANDIR DEHRADUN UTTARAKHAND 248001 | DEHRADUN | UTTARAKHAND | 248001 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co | ₹98,340 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹88,479
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Mar 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete
9035590
GEM/2026/B/7282594
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
GeM Contract
Uttarakhand; Dehradun
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 508A Black Original LJ Toner Cartridge - CF360A | 8443 | 2 pieces | 15,357 | 30,714 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 508A Cyan Original LJ Toner Cartridge - CF361A | 8443 | 1 pieces | 19,255 | 19,255 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 508A Yellow Original LJ Toner Cartridge-CF362A | 8443 | 1 pieces | 19,255 | 19,255 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 508A Magenta Original LJ Toner Cartridge-CF363A | 8443 | 1 pieces | 19,255 | 19,255 |
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | - | 5 | - |
Exempted
Yes
20 Mar 2026
27 Feb 2026
20 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687744368530.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.09 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9035590.pdf
GEM_BID
cmplnc_d62c02bc-f517-4e74-9a251772099882823_kalpana@iirs.gov.in.docx
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
cmplnc_d62c02bc-f517-4e74-9a251772099882823_kalpana@iirs.gov.in.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].