Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹37,200Qualified Make: Unbrand
Model: Conversion of Gun Metal Casting Solid
Title: Conversion of Gun Metal Casting Solid and Hollow Bushes proof Machined of Different Sizes as per Req 00 KUSUM SADAN HADDAF CHOWKI TILHAR ZAI SHAHJAHANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 242001 UDYAM UP 68 0006233 | SHAHJAHANPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 242001 | Make: Unbrand
Model: Conversion of Gun Metal Casting Solid
Title: Conversion of Gun Metal Casting Solid and Hollow Bushes proof Machined of Different Sizes as per Req | ₹37,200 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹65,200Qualified Make: Unbrand
Model: SW/GMCASTING
Title: Conversion of Gun Metal Casting Solid and Hollow Bushes proof Machined of Different Sizes as per Req 55 NEW ARYA NAGAR BEHIND SHIVA SCOOTER AGENCY MEERUT ROAD CHOWK GHAZIABAD GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201001 UDYAM UP 29 0016018 09AANPA4609E1ZX R M MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201001 | Make: Unbrand
Model: SW/GMCASTING
Title: Conversion of Gun Metal Casting Solid and Hollow Bushes proof Machined of Different Sizes as per Req | ₹65,200 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹97,040Qualified Make: NA
Model: N/A
Title: Conversion of Gun Metal Casting Solid and Hollow Bushes proof Machined of Different Sizes as per Req | Make: NA
Model: N/A
Title: Conversion of Gun Metal Casting Solid and Hollow Bushes proof Machined of Different Sizes as per Req | ₹97,040 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Conversion of Gun Metal Casting Solid and Hollow Bushes proof Machined of Different Sizes as per Req
9528645
GEM/2026/B/7718248
Two Packet Bid
Conversion of Gun Metal Casting Solid and Hollow Bushes proof Machined of Different Sizes as per Re
Pilibhit, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conversion of Gun Metal Casting Solid and Hollow Bushes proof Machined of Different Sizes as per Req | Barister Kumar Singh 262122,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Puranpur, Pilibhit (U.P)Pin Code-262122 GSTNO-09 AABAT 6173 F 1 [email protected] Contactnumber.9027472683 | 400 | 365 days |
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2026
16 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9528645.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
cgmbearingwork_2026-06-27-16-09-23_ea42364e67ec81e0f44f4e25964cadd7.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.37 MB
1782556895.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
gmcaterm_2f02c1c0-7d3e-4be5-b1a71782557074029_bycn2.upcsffl.pbe.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].