Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Servicing & Maintenance Contract for roller crusher (02No) & pulveriser (02No) of Insmart Systems make for 02 years Similar Category Operation And Maintenance Of Electro-Mechanical Installations
9821953
GEM/2026/B/7974780
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Servicing & Maintenance Contract for roller crusher (02No) & pulveriser (
Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Servicing & Maintenance Contract for roller crusher (02No) & pulveriser (02No) of Insmart Systems make for 02 years Similar Category Operation And Maintenance Of Electro-Mechanical Installations | Dilip Kumar 212301,postoffice :kohrar Meja | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9821953.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788002251.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788002288.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
1788002297.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.74 MB
1788002331.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.25 MB
1788002339.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
1788002344.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
1788002348.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
1788002360.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.25 MB
1788002368.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
1788002425.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 8.81 MB
1788002430.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.24 MB
1788002437.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.78 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .