Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹47.1 Laccepted-aoc | ₹47.1 L | accepted-aoc |
Tender Value
₹49.8 L
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
CHIEF ENGINEER, TTD, TIRUPATI
Tirupati
Hire charges for Decorative, Ornamental and Temple Structure arch arrangements for Sri Kodandarama Swamy Brahmosthavams and Sita Ramulavari Kalyanam at Vontimitta, Kadapa District for the year 2026
916646
110/SE-I/TTD/2025-26
OPEN - NCB
Similar Work
YSR
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹1,763
₹50,000
7 Apr 2026
18 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
BOQ 110.pdf
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.40 MB
TENDER CONDITIONS 110.pdf
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 1.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].