Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹75,000
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Dehydration chamber with deep freezing facility
9770028
GEM/2026/B/7929596
Two Packet Bid
Dehydration chamber with deep freezing facility
Rajkot, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹7 L
₹60 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dehydration chamber with deep freezing facility | Trijit Roy 360001,AIIMS Rajkot Temporary Campus, Civil Hospital, PD Umedical College, Rajkot 360001 | 1 | 30 days |
Executive Director, AIIMS All India Institute Of Medical Sciences AIIMS, Khanderi, Para Pipaliya, Rajkot, Gujarat, INDIA, 360006., (All India Institute Of Medical Sciences, Rajkot)
₹75,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9770028.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1-dehydration_chamber_with_deep_freezing_facility_s_2026-08-18-10-50-31_9e9bb85fa2788c74697cc73866d91d36.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.12 MB
BErm0wMvbmYpbYAlO1nq.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .