Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3 L
EMD Value
₹6,000
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
JOINT DIRECTOR
NIFT, PLOT NO.15, SECTOR-4, KHARGHAR, NAVI MUMBAI
RUNNING STATIONERY SHOP at NIFT Campus - Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2026_NIFT_924980_1
11/NIFT/MUM/PO/2026-27
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Works
NIFT, PLOT NO.15, SECTOR-4, KHARGHAR, NAVI MUMBAI
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹6,000
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF FASHION TECHNOLOGY-MUMBAI
FINANCIAL BID FOR RUNNING OF STATIONERY SHOP AT NIFT MUMBAI
Name of Tenderer and Agency :
Maintenance Charges for use of NIFT Premises
Maintenance charges willing to pay
Rs:-………………………………………………………… Per Month plus applicable GST
Note: The maintenance charges should not be less than Rs. 20,000/- per month plus
applicable GST.
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.89 MB
RTENDER.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.52 MB
BOQ.xls
Additional Documents • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .