Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹22.6 LQualified FIRST FLOOR RETAIL BUSINESS CENTRE DDA COMPLEX PANDIT VISHNU DATT MARG NANGAL RAYA SOUTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110046 UDYAM DL 11 0125206 | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110046 | ₹22.6 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹28.3 LQualified | ₹28.3 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹30.4 LQualified | ₹30.4 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹32.2 LQualified | ₹32.2 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹35.1 LQualified | ₹35.1 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹68,569
Closing Date
6 Jul 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Drugs and Consumbles
9444976
GEM/2026/B/7643485
Two Packet Bid
Aspirin Soluble 350 mg Tab,Common Cold Tab,Etoricoxib 120 mg Tab,Indomethacin 25mg TabperCap,Tizani
Ramgarh, Jharkhand
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹11 L
₹91 L
50%
Offg Commanding Officer, Military Hospital Ramgarh Cantt Jharkhand, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Divey Saib)
₹68,569
18 Jul 2026
21 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aspirin Soluble 350 mg Tab | Drugs and Consumables | 800 | No | diveysaib@mhrc | 15 |
| 2 | Common Cold Tab | Drugs and Consumables | 7,300 | No | diveysaib@mhrc | 15 |
| 3 | Etoricoxib 120 mg Tab | Drugs and Consumables | 2,300 | Tab | diveysaib@mhrc | 15 |
| 4 | Indomethacin 25mg TabperCap | Drugs and Consumables | 540 | No | diveysaib@mhrc | 15 |
| 5 | Tizanidine 2mg and Ibuprofen 400mg Tab | Drugs and Consumables | 60 | No | diveysaib@mhrc | 15 |
| 6 | Adrenaline Tartrate 1is to1000 1 ml Inj | Drugs and Consumables | 250 | Amp Vial | diveysaib@mhrc | 15 |
| 7 | Cyproheptadine 4 mg Tab | Drugs and Consumables | 560 | No | diveysaib@mhrc | 15 |
| 8 | Pheniramine Maleate 25 mg Tab | Drugs and Consumables | 3,200 | No | diveysaib@mhrc | 15 |
| 9 | Divalproate 500 mg Tab | Drugs and Consumables | 800 | No | diveysaib@mhrc | 15 |
| 10 | Carbamazepine 200 mg CR Tab | Drugs and Consumables | 140 | No | diveysaib@mhrc | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9444976.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.92 MB
specification_2026-06-09-18-09-38_d97f24a37a109266111e9542f7cec708.pdf
BOQ • 0.50 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-06-09-18-09-38_4f639f2c5fde824cd96bf5fba576cfeb.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].