Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.4 LQualified Make: NA
Model: CS CROWN PINION
Title: CS CROWN PINION ON CONVERSION FOR MILL SIZE30inch X60inch WITH FOLLOWING SPECIFICATION OD920 MM NO O B 40 41 INDUSTRIAL ESTATE PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0009512 09AAMPJ9526A1ZN R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | Make: NA
Model: CS CROWN PINION
Title: CS CROWN PINION ON CONVERSION FOR MILL SIZE30inch X60inch WITH FOLLOWING SPECIFICATION OD920 MM NO O | ₹2.4 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹2.5 LQualified Make: NA
Model: CS CROWN PINION ON CONVERSION FOR MILL
Title: CS CROWN PINION ON CONVERSION FOR MILL SIZE30inch X60inch WITH FOLLOWING SPECIFICATION OD920 MM NO O 00 KUSUM SADAN HADDAF CHOWKI TILHAR ZAI SHAHJAHANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 242001 UDYAM UP 68 0006233 | SHAHJAHANPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 242001 | Make: NA
Model: CS CROWN PINION ON CONVERSION FOR MILL
Title: CS CROWN PINION ON CONVERSION FOR MILL SIZE30inch X60inch WITH FOLLOWING SPECIFICATION OD920 MM NO O | ₹2.5 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹3.0 LQualified Make: Unbrand
Model: GEARNGEAR
Title: CS CROWN PINION ON CONVERSION FOR MILL SIZE30inch X60inch WITH FOLLOWING SPECIFICATION OD920 MM NO O | Make: Unbrand
Model: GEARNGEAR
Title: CS CROWN PINION ON CONVERSION FOR MILL SIZE30inch X60inch WITH FOLLOWING SPECIFICATION OD920 MM NO O | ₹3.0 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Qualified Make: NA
Model: N/A
Title: CS CROWN PINION ON CONVERSION FOR MILL SIZE30inch X60inch WITH FOLLOWING SPECIFICATION OD920 MM NO O | Make: NA
Model: N/A
Title: CS CROWN PINION ON CONVERSION FOR MILL SIZE30inch X60inch WITH FOLLOWING SPECIFICATION OD920 MM NO O | - | - | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
2 Jul 2026, 9:00 amClosed
CS CROWN PINION ON CONVERSION FOR MILL SIZE30inch X60inch WITH FOLLOWING SPECIFICATION OD920 MM NO O
HIGH QUALITY AND DURABLE AS WELL AS HIGHER RESISTANCE GRADE EN8by2708 NEW TAIL BAR COUPLING WITH PRO
9476335
GEM/2026/B/7671495
Two Packet Bid
CS CROWN PINION ON CONVERSION FOR MILL SIZE30inch X60inch WITH FOLLOWING SPECIFICATION OD920 MM NO
Pilibhit, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CS CROWN PINION ON CONVERSION FOR MILL SIZE30inch X60inch WITH FOLLOWING SPECIFICATION OD920 MM NO O | Barister Kumar Singh 262122,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Puranpur, Pilibhit | 1 | 20 days | |
| HIGH QUALITY AND DURABLE AS WELL AS HIGHER RESISTANCE GRADE EN8by2708 NEW TAIL BAR COUPLING WITH PRO | Barister Kumar Singh 262122,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Puranpur, Pilibhit | 2 | 20 days | - |
Exempted
Yes
9 Jul 2026
16 Jun 2026
2 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9476335.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
cspinionwork_2026-06-16-16-07-40_67a27d827fe6edc792c4d8481e8503c8.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.24 MB
cspinionwork_2026-06-16-16-10-57_0d4ec32c3ab92bd87ac60f4fdfa02cbc.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.24 MB
1781606919.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.24 MB
pinterm_e085d11d-ddca-4c6c-83ae1781607785397_bycn2.upcsffl.pbe.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.61 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].