Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹30 L
EMD Value
₹1 L
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Registrar Gondwana University Gadchiroli
Gondwana University MIDC Road Complex Gadchiroli
Annual maintenance Contract for CCTV Camera System equipment including all necessary components at the Gondwana University campus and as needed at the university subcenters and student faciliation center within the university jurisdiction
2026_GUG_1333308_1
GUG/FAO/CCTV/1864/2026
Open Tender
Support/Maintenance Service
Item Rate
365 days
Gondwana University Gadchiroli
As Per Technical Specification
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹7,080
₹1 L
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
16 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANNUAL MAINTENANCE CONTRACT (NON COMPREHENSIVE) OF CCTV CAMERA SYSTEM (All CCTV Camera Server/NVR 13+ with 220+ Camera) | 1 | Year | - | - |
| 2 | ANNUAL MAINTENANCE CONTRACT (NON COMPREHENSIVE) OF ONLINE UPS (Make:- BPE 20 KVA) Model No.: EPX+3320L32, Serial No.: E06L19H00008 | 1 | Qty | - | - |
| 3 | ANNUAL MAINTENANCE CONTRACT (NON COMPREHENSIVE) OF ONLINE UPS (Make:- BPE 10 KVA) Model No.: MFPX3120L16, Serial No.: R20D21H00059, R20D21L00020 | 2 | Qty | - | - |
| 4 | NVR (CP PLUS/HIKVISION/UNV/DAHUA/COMPATIBLE) 4 CH NVR | 1 | Qty | - | - |
| 5 | NVR (CP PLUS/HIKVISION/UNV/DAHUA/COMPATIBLE) 8 CH NVR | 1 | Qty | - | - |
| 6 | NVR (CP PLUS/HIKVISION/UNV/DAHUA/COMPATIBLE) 16 CH NVR | 1 | Qty | - | - |
| 7 | NVR (CP PLUS/HIKVISION/UNV/DAHUA/COMPATIBLE) 32 CH NVR | 1 | Qty | - | - |
| 8 | NVR (CP PLUS/HIKVISION/UNV/DAHUA/COMPATIBLE) 64 CH NVR | 1 | Qty | - | - |
| 9 | NVR (CP PLUS/HIKVISION/UNV/DAHUA/COMPATIBLE) 128 CH NVR (8 Sata) | 1 | Qty | - | - |
| 10 | POE SWITCH MANAGE (D-LINK/DIGISOL/COMPATIBLE) 24 CH POE MANAGE | 1 | Qty | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.39 MB
TenderDoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.45 MB
BOQ_2281444.xls
BOQ • 0.43 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].