Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹88.1 L
EMD Value
₹2.2 L
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Custom Bid for Services - HIRING OF NON-A/C LIGHT COMMERCIAL VEHICLES FOR BOTH LOCAL AND OUTSTATION TRAVEL
ON A MONTHLY SLAB RATE BASIS OF 1
200 KM AND 260 HOURS OF DUTY Similar Category Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services
9803516
GEM/2026/B/7958817
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - HIRING OF NON-A/C LIGHT COMMERCIAL VEHICLES FOR BOTH LOCAL AND OUTSTATIO
South Andamans, Andaman And Nicobar Islands
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
1 yrs
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - HIRING OF NON-A/C LIGHT COMMERCIAL VEHICLES FOR BOTH LOCAL AND OUTSTATION TRAVEL | - | - | - |
| ON A MONTHLY SLAB RATE BASIS OF 1 | - | - | - |
| 200 KM AND 260 HOURS OF DUTY Similar Category Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services | - | - | - |
ACCOUNTS OFFICER CASH, O/o CGMT,BSNL BHAWAN,PORT BLAIR, Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited, (Accounts Officer Cash)
₹2.2 L
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9803516.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
1787639704.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787640088.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
1787640089.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
1787640773.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
1787640777.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
vehicleNIT_4e853845-0664-4b7d-a9bd1787641314576_sdetenders.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].