Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Local 24*7
9844186
GEM/2026/B/7994172
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Local 24*7
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
5 yrs
₹4.4 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Local 24*7 | Anshuman Vehicles Requirement 247451,ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION DIVISION Durationin Months RAMPUR forwhichserviceis MANIHARAN, SAHARANPUR, UTT required AR PRADESH | 1 | 6 days |
name, SE EDC II SRE, Account No., 3668938333, IFSC Code, CBIN0281443, Bank Name, CBI, Branch address, GHANTAGHAR SRE, ., Bidder to indicate bid number and name of bidding entity in the transaction details field at the time of on-, line transfer. Bidder has to upload scanned copy/proof of the Online Payment Transfer along with bid., 4, ., Service & Support, AVAILABILITY OF OFFICE OF SERVICE PROVIDER: An office of the Service Provider must be located in the, state of Consignee. DOCUMENTARY EVIDENCE TO BE SUBMITTED.
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9844186.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788434710.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .